Wuling Bingo

AutoChinaCar – Best prices for both retail and wholesale.

Request a Quote

Contact us for full configuration details and to discuss commercial terms

Product Description

Wuling Binguo 2025 203KM Light Enjoyment EditionWuling Binguo 2025 333KM Enjoyment EditionWuling Binguo 2025 model 333KM Lingxi Internet versionWuling Binguo 2025 333KM Lingxi Exclusive EditionWuling Binguo 2025 410KM Lingxi Exclusive Edition
Basic Information
Official Guide Price5680070800758008080084800
manufacturerSAIC GM-WulingSAIC GM-WulingSAIC GM-WulingSAIC GM-WulingSAIC GM-Wuling
levelcompact carcompact carcompact carcompact carcompact car
Energy typepure electricpure electricpure electricpure electricpure electric
Release date2025.042025.042025.042025.042025.04
electric motorPure electric 41 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepower
Pure electric range (km) Ministry of Industry and Information Technology203333333333410
Pure electric range (km) CLTC203333333333410
Charging time (hours)Fast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 5.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 9.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 9.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 9.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 12 hours
Fast charging capacity (%)30-8030-8030-8030-8030-80
Maximum power (kW)30(41Ps)50(68Ps)50(68Ps)50(68Ps)50(68Ps)
Maximum torque (N · m)85125125125125
gearboxElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearbox
Length x Width x Height (mm)3950x1708x15803950x1708x15803950x1708x15803950x1708x15803950x1708x1580
Body structure5-door 4-seater hatchback5-door 4-seater hatchback5-door 4-seater hatchback5-door 4-seater hatchback5-door 4-seater hatchback
Maximum speed (km/h)100130130130130
Official 0-100km/h acceleration time (s)–––––
Power consumption per 100 kilometers (kWh/100km)1010.610.610.610.6
Electricity equivalent fuel consumption (L/100km)1.161.231.231.231.23
Length (mm)39503950395039503950
Width (mm)17081708170817081708
Height (mm)15801580158015801580
Wheelbase (mm)25602560256025602560
Front wheelbase (mm)14881488148814881488
Rear wheelbase (mm)14721472147214721472
Minimum ground clearance (mm)–––––
Body structurehatchbackhatchbackhatchbackhatchbackhatchback
Number of car doors (pieces)55555
Door opening methodswing doorswing doorswing doorswing doorswing door
Number of seats (units)44444
Curb weight (kg)10101155115511551200
Full load mass (kg)13301495149514951540
Luggage compartment capacity (L)350-1240350-1240350-1240350-1240350-1240
minimum turning radius–––––
Motor DescriptionPure electric 41 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepowerPure electric 68 horsepower
Motor Typepermanent magnetpermanent magnetpermanent magnetpermanent magnetpermanent magnet
Total power of electric motor (kW)3050505050
Total horsepower of electric motor (Ps)4168686868
Total torque of electric motor (N · m)85125125125125
Maximum power of front motor (kW)3050505050
Maximum torque of front motor (N · m)85125125125125
Number of driving motorssingle motorsingle motorsingle motorsingle motorsingle motor
Motor layoutfrontfrontfrontfrontfront
Battery Typelithium iron phosphate batterylithium iron phosphate batterylithium iron phosphate batterylithium iron phosphate batterylithium iron phosphate battery
Battery characteristic technologyShenlian BatteryShenlian BatteryShenlian BatteryShenlian BatteryShenlian Battery
Battery Cell BrandRuipu SaikeRuipu Saike/Xinwangda PowerRuipu Saike/Xinwangda PowerRuipu Saike/Xinwangda PowerGuoxuan High Tech/Zhengli New Energy
Battery capacity (kWh)17.331.931.931.937.9
Battery energy density (Wh/kg)125.0125.0125.0125.0127.0
Battery charging rate–––––
battery chargingFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 5.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 9.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 9.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 9.5 hoursFast charging 0.58 hours, slow charging 12 hours
● Fast charging interface● Fast charging interface● Fast charging interface● Fast charging interface● Fast charging interface
Location of fast charging interfaceLeft fenderLeft fenderLeft fenderLeft fenderLeft fender
Location of slow charging interfaceRight side fenderRight side fenderRight side fenderRight side fenderRight side fender
Battery temperature management systemLow temperature heatingLow temperature heatingLow temperature heatingLow temperature heatingLow temperature heating
Single pedal mode–––––
VTOL mobile power station function–––––
VTOL maximum external discharge power–––––
VTOV maximum external discharge power–––––
Transmission DescriptionElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearboxElectric single speed gearbox
Number of gears11111
Transmission typeFixed gear ratio gearboxFixed gear ratio gearboxFixed gear ratio gearboxFixed gear ratio gearboxFixed gear ratio gearbox
Drive Typefront-engine, front-wheel drivefront-engine, front-wheel drivefront-engine, front-wheel drivefront-engine, front-wheel drivefront-engine, front-wheel drive
Front suspension formMacPherson independent suspensionMacPherson independent suspensionMacPherson independent suspensionMacPherson independent suspensionMacPherson independent suspension
Rear suspension formLongitudinal arm torsion beam non independent suspensionLongitudinal arm torsion beam non independent suspensionLongitudinal arm torsion beam non independent suspensionLongitudinal arm torsion beam non independent suspensionLongitudinal arm torsion beam non independent suspension
Steering typeelectric power assistelectric power assistelectric power assistelectric power assistelectric power assist
Vehicle body structureunitizedunitizedunitizedunitizedunitized
Front brake typeventilated discventilated discventilated discventilated discventilated disc
Rear brake typedrum-typeSolid disc typeSolid disc typeSolid disc typeSolid disc type
Parking brake typehandbrakeElectronic Parking BrakeElectronic Parking BrakeElectronic Parking BrakeElectronic Parking Brake
Front tire specifications and dimensions185/60 R15185/60 R15185/60 R15185/60 R15185/60 R15
Rear tire specifications and dimensions185/60 R15185/60 R15185/60 R15185/60 R15185/60 R15
Spare tire specifications–––––
ABS anti lock braking system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Braking force distribution (EBD/CBC, etc.)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Brake Assist (EBA/BA, etc.)–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Traction control (TCS/ASR, etc.)–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Vehicle stability system (ESP/DSC, etc.)–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Active safety warning system–––––
Active braking–––––
Lane Change Assist–––––
LKA–––––
Keep the lane centered–––––
Fatigue driving tips––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Active DMS fatigue detection–––––
In car vital sign detection–––––
Road traffic sign recognition–––––
Traffic light recognition–––––
Night vision system–––––
Front airbags● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat
–● Front passenger seat● Front passenger seat● Front passenger seat● Front passenger seat
side airbag––● Front row● Front row● Front row
side curtain airbag–––––
Front knee airbag–––––
Central airbag–––––
Seat belt not fastened reminder● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
tpms● Tire pressure alarm● Tire pressure alarm● Tire pressure alarm● Tire pressure alarm● Tire pressure alarm
Child seat interface (ISOFIX)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Passive pedestrian protection–––––
Safety tires–––––
Parking radar● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear● Rear
Reminder for the departure of the preceding vehicle–––––
Driving assistance imaging● Reverse camera● Reverse camera● Reverse camera● Reverse camera● Reverse camera
–––360 ° panoramic image360 ° panoramic image
Cruise control system–● Cruise control● Cruise control● Cruise control● Cruise control
Automatic lane change assistance–––––
Ramp automatic exit (entry)–––––
Navigation assisted driving–––––
Assisted driving level–––––
Automatic parking in place–––––
Reverse by tracking–––––
Memory Parking–––––
AUTOHOLD (Automatic Parking)–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Hill Assist (HAC)–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Hill Descent Control (HDC)–––––
Variable suspension adjustment–––––
air suspension–––––
Air suspension type–––––
Electromagnetic induction suspension–––––
Variable steering ratio system–––––
Front axle limited slip mode–––––
Rear axle limited slip mode–––––
Central differential locking function–––––
Overall active steering system–––––
drive select● Exercise● Exercise● Exercise● Exercise● Exercise
● ECO/Economy● ECO/Economy● ECO/Economy● ECO/Economy● ECO/Economy
● Standard Comfort● Standard Comfort● Standard Comfort● Standard Comfort● Standard Comfort
Brake energy recovery system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Low speed driving warning sound● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Sunroof type–––––
Intelligent dimming canopy–––––
roof rack–––––
Sports appearance kit–––––
electric spoiler–––––
Active closed intake grille–––––
aluminum alloy wheel hub–––––
Frameless design door–––––
Hidden door handle–––––
Dragging hook–––––
Steering wheel material● Plastic● Plastic● Plastic● Cortical● Cortical
Steering wheel adjustment● Up and down● Up and down● Up and down● Up and down● Up and down
Electric adjustment of steering wheel–––––
Steering wheel function● Multi functional control● Multi functional control● Multi functional control● Multi functional control● Multi functional control
Shift mode● Electronic rotary knob● Electronic gear shift● Electronic gear shift● Electronic gear shift● Electronic gear shift
Driving computer screen● Color● Color● Color● Color● Color
LCD instrument panel style● Full LCD display● Full LCD display● Full LCD display● Full LCD display● Full LCD display
LCD instrument size (inches)●7●7●10.25●10.25●10.25
Electric suction door–––––
Electric rear tailgate–––––
Inductive rear tailgate–––––
Electric tailgate position memory–––––
Interior central locking system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Remote key type● Ordinary remote key● Intelligent remote control key● Intelligent remote control key● Intelligent remote control key● Intelligent remote control key
–● Mobile Bluetooth key● Mobile Bluetooth key● Mobile Bluetooth key● Mobile Bluetooth key
keyless entry–● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat
Keyless start–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
remote start–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Remote controlled mobile vehicle–––––
Vehicle summoning function–––––
Head up Display System (HUD)–––––
Built in driving recorder–––––
Active Noise Cancellation–––––
Wireless charging for mobile phones–––––
110V/220V/230V power socket–––––
Luggage compartment 12V power interface–––––
Seat material● Fabric● Imitation leather● Imitation leather● Imitation leather● Imitation leather
Sports style seats–––––
Second row independent seats–––––
Electric seat adjustment–––● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat
Submerged rear seat folding–––––
Overall adjustment of driver’s seat● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward
● Backrest angle● Backrest angle● Backrest angle● Backrest angle● Backrest angle
–● Height adjustment● Height adjustment● Height adjustment● Height adjustment
Partial adjustment of driver’s seat–––––
Overall adjustment of passenger seat● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward
● Backrest angle● Backrest angle● Backrest angle● Backrest angle● Backrest angle
Partial adjustment of passenger seat–––––
Second row seat overall adjustment–––––
Partial adjustment of second row seats–––––
Front seat function–––––
Second row seat function–––––
Boss key–––––
Front/rear armrest–● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row
Rear cup holder–––––
Heating/cooling cup holder–––––
Rear seat folding ratio●50:50●50:50●50:50●50:50●50:50
Second row small table board–––––
Central control screen size (inches)––●10.25●10.25●10.25
Material of central control screen–––––
Satellite Navigation System––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
AR real-life navigation–––––
Navigation and traffic information display––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Map brand––● Gao De● Gao De● Gao De
Road rescue services–––––
Bluetooth/Car Phone● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Mobile Internet Mapping–––––
Internet of Vehicles––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
4G/5G network––●4G●4G●4G
OTA update––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
facial recognition–––––
Fingerprint recognition–––––
voiceprint recognition–––––
Emotion Recognition–––––
Speech recognition control system––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Voice wake-up free function––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Voice partition wake-up recognition function––● Lead driver● Lead driver● Lead driver
––● Co pilot● Co pilot● Co pilot
Continuous speech recognition––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
What You See Is What You Say––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Voice assistant wake-up words––Hello XiaolingHello XiaolingHello Xiaoling
gesture control–––––
Wi Fi hotspot––● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Multi finger flying screen control–––––
App Store–––––
Multimedia Interface●USB/Type-C●USB/Type-C●USB/Type-C●USB/Type-C●USB/Type-C
Number of USB/Type-C interfaces● 2 in the front row● 3 in the front row● 4 in the front row● 4 in the front row● 4 in the front row
USB/Type-C maximum charging power–––––
Car TV–––––
Rear LCD screen–––––
Simulate sound waves–––––
Audio brand–––––
Number of speakers (pcs)●2●4●4●4●4
Rear multimedia control–––––
low beam● Halogen●LED●LED●LED●LED
high beam● Halogen●LED●LED●LED●LED
daytime running light–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Adaptive high and low beams–––––
automatic headlights––––● Standard configuration
Cornering Lamp–––––
front fog light–––––
Headlight adaptive steering (AFS)–––––
Headlight height adjustment● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Headlight cleaning function–––––
ambient lighting–––––
Active ambient lighting–––––
Lighting features and functions–––––
Light projection technology–––––
Delay closing of headlights–● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Front headlight rain fog mode–––––
power window● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row● Front row
● Rear row● Rear row● Rear row● Rear row● Rear row
One click window up and down–––––
Window anti pinch function–––––
Exterior rearview mirror function● Electric adjustment● Electric adjustment● Electric adjustment● Electric adjustment● Electric adjustment
–● Heating● Heating● Heating● Heating
Interior rearview mirror function–––––
Interior makeup mirror● Driver’s seat+no lighting● Driver’s seat+illuminated● Driver’s seat+illuminated● Driver’s seat+illuminated● Driver’s seat+illuminated
–● Passenger seat+illuminated● Passenger seat+illuminated● Passenger seat+illuminated● Passenger seat+illuminated
Rear privacy glass–––––
Interior sunshade–––––
rain sensor––––● Standard configuration
Rear Wiper–––––
Multi layer soundproof glass–––––
Front windshield electric heating–––––
Heated spray nozzle–––––
Air conditioning control mode● Manual● Manual● Manual● Manual● Manual
Rear independent air conditioning–––––
Rear exhaust vent–––––
Temperature zoning control–––––
Car Air Purifier–––––
In car PM2.5 filtration device–––––
negative ion generator–––––
In car fragrance device–––––
AQS Air Quality Management System–––––
car refrigerator–––––
Car refrigerator function–––––
Vehicle mounted intelligent system––●Ling OS●Ling OS●Ling OS
Mobile App Remote ControlVehicle monitoringVehicle monitoringVehicle monitoringVehicle monitoringVehicle monitoring
● Charging management● Charging management● Charging management● Charging management● Charging management
–● Remote control● Remote control● Remote control● Remote control
–● Digital key● Digital key● Digital key● Digital key
Heat pump management system–––––
Number of exterior cameras (pcs)●1●1●1●4●4
Car exterior photography avatar elements–––––
Car interior photography avatar elements–––––
Number of ultrasonic radars (pcs)●2●2●2●2●2
Yami level high-precision positioning system–––––
High-precision map–––––
Sentry (Thousand Mile Eye) mode–––––
V2X communication–––––

Join hands with Anhua Auto Exports! We welcome global automotive traders and import-export partners to explore collaboration opportunities. Leverage our professional expertise to secure and grow your business.

WHY CHOOSE US?

  1. Competitive Tiered Pricing for Wholesalers

    • Save 12-25% with volume-based discounts (e.g., 10+ units), backed by direct OEM partnerships in China.

  2. Guaranteed 18-Day Sea Freight to Key Ports

    • Pre-booked shipping slots to Aqaba, Djibouti & Lagos with real-time container tracking.

  3. Localized Vehicle Customization

    • Modify dashboards to Arabic/English interfaces & pre-install region-specific features:
      ✓ Enhanced AC systems (tested at 50°C+)
      ✓ Sand-proof air filters (Sahara desert adaptation)

  4. Flexible Trade Terms

    • Accept LC/TT/DA payment & offer inventory financing (30% deposit + 70% post-shipment).

  5. Comprehensive Quality Control

    • Mandatory 3-stage inspections (factory + third-party + pre-shipment) with defect-free guarantee.

  6. Multi-Warehouse Stock Availability

    • Immediate pickup from Guangzhou/Dubai bonded warehouses, avoiding 45-day production delays.

  7. End-to-End Compliance Support

    • Handle COO certificates, GCC homologation, and Algeria’s L/C documentation to clear customs smoothly.

  8. Dedicated After-Sales Network

    • Optional 2-year warranty with local repair partners in your region.

  9. Future-Proof Inventory Strategy

    • Swap models mid-transit (e.g., from Skoda Kamiq GT to Toyota Corolla) based on real-time market demand.

  10. RMany types of cars for saleWe can sell new cars, zero-kilometer used cars, and real used cars

Key Considerations for Importing Cars from China 1
Verify the exporter’s China Compulsory Certification (CCC) or export exemptions.
Confirm the vehicle is listed in China’s MIIT catalog (if applicable).
Key Considerations for Importing Cars from China 2
Determine HS codes (e.g., 8703 for passenger cars) and tax rates (e.g., Algeria: 35% duty + 17% VAT).
Leverage free trade agreements (e.g., China-ASEAN) for preferential rates.
Key Considerations for Importing Cars from China 3
Ro-Ro Ships: Cost-effective for bulk shipments but higher risk of cosmetic damage.
Container Shipping: Use 20ft containers (3-4 compact cars/container) with anti-rust treatments.