Lexus NX

AutoChinaCar – Best prices for both retail and wholesale.

Request a Quote

Contact us for full configuration details and to discuss commercial terms

Product Description

Lexus NX 2026 200 Front Wheel Drive Ultimate Limited EditionLexus NX 2026 350h front wheel drive stunning limited edition
Basic Information
Official Guide Price309600369600
manufacturerLexusLexus
levelmid-size SUVmid-size SUV
Energy typegasolinehybrid
Release date2025.112025.11
engine2.0L 169 horsepower L42.5L 189 horsepower L4 hybrid
Maximum power (kW)124(169Ps)179
Maximum torque (N · m)203241
Maximum engine torque (N · m)203241
Maximum torque of electric motor (N · m)–270
gearboxCVT continuously variable transmission (simulating 10 gears)E-CVT continuously variable transmission
Length x Width x Height (mm)4660x1865x16604660x1865x1660
Body structure5-door 5-seater SUV5-door 5-seater SUV
Maximum speed (km/h)190200
Official 0-100km/h acceleration time (s)–8.7
WLTC comprehensive fuel consumption (L/100km)6.685.13
Power consumption per 100 kilometers (kWh/100km)––
Length (mm)46604660
Width (mm)18651865
Height (mm)16601660
Wheelbase (mm)26902690
Front wheelbase (mm)16051605
Rear wheelbase (mm)16251625
Minimum ground clearance (mm)––
Body structureSUVSUV
Number of car doors (pieces)55
Door opening methodswing doorswing door
Number of seats (units)55
Curb weight (kg)16301760
Full load mass (kg)21602320
Fuel tank capacity (L)55.055.0
Luggage compartment capacity (L)520520
Minimum turning radius5.8m5.8m
Engine modelM20A-FKSA25B-FXS
Displacement (mL)19872487
Displacement (L)2.02.5
intake formNaturally AspiratedNaturally Aspirated
Engine layout formplace horizontallyplace horizontally
Cylinder arrangement formLL
Number of cylinders (pcs)44
Number of valves per cylinder (pcs)44
compression ratio1314
Valve trainDOHCDOHC
Maximum horsepower (Ps)169189
Maximum power (kW)124139
Maximum net power (kW)124139
Maximum power speed (rpm)66006000
Maximum torque (N · m)203241
Maximum torque speed (rpm)44004300-4500
Engine specific technology––
fuel formgasolinehybrid
Fuel grade92#95#
fuel supply methodmixed injectionmixed injection
cylinder head materialaluminum alloyaluminum alloy
Cylinder block materialaluminum alloyaluminum alloy
Environmental standardsNational VINational VI
Motor Description–Oil electric hybrid 182 horsepower
Motor Type–permanent magnet
Total power of electric motor (kW)–134
Total horsepower of electric motor (Ps)–182
Total torque of electric motor (N · m)–270
Maximum power of front motor (kW)–134
Maximum torque of front motor (N · m)–270
Maximum power of rear motor (kW)––
Maximum torque of rear motor (N · m)––
System comprehensive power (kW)–179
Number of drive motors–single motor
motor layout–front
Battery Type–ternary lithium battery
Battery capacity (kWh)–1.11
Battery energy density (Wh/kg)––
Battery charging rate––
Location of fast charging interface––
Location of slow charging interface––
Single pedal mode––
VTOL mobile power station function––
VTOL maximum external discharge power––
VTOV maximum external discharge power––
transmission descriptionCVT continuously variable transmission (simulating 10 gears)E-CVT continuously variable transmission
number of gearscontinuously variable transmissioncontinuously variable transmission
Transmission typeContinuously Variable Transmission (CVT)Electronic continuously variable transmission (E-CVT)
Drive Typefront-engine, front-wheel drivefront-engine, front-wheel drive
Four-wheel drive type––
front suspension formMacPherson independent suspensionMacPherson independent suspension
rear suspension formMulti link independent suspensionMulti link independent suspension
steering typeelectric power assistelectric power assist
body structureunitizedunitized
Front brake typeventilated discventilated disc
Rear brake typeSolid disc typeSolid disc type
Parking brake typeElectronic Parking BrakeElectronic Parking Brake
Front tire specifications and dimensions235/60 R18235/60 R18
Rear tire specifications and dimensions235/60 R18235/60 R18
spare tire specifications––
Spare tire placement method––
ABS anti lock braking system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Braking force distribution (EBD/CBC, etc.)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Brake Assist (EBA/BA, etc.)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Traction control (TCS/ASR, etc.)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Vehicle stability system (ESP/DSC, etc.)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Active safety warning system● Lane departure warning● Lane departure warning
● Forward collision warning● Forward collision warning
Active braking● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Lane Change Assist––
Lane keeping assist system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Keep the lane centered● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Fatigue driving tips● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Active DMS fatigue detection––
In car vital sign detection––
Road traffic sign recognition● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Signal light recognition––
Night vision system––
Front airbags● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat
● Front passenger seat● Front passenger seat
side airbag● Front row● Front row
side curtain airbag● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Front knee airbag● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat
Passenger seat cushion airbag● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Central airbag––
Seat belt not fastened reminder● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Tire pressure monitoring system● Tire pressure display● Tire pressure display
Child seat interface (ISOFIX)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Passive pedestrian protection––
Safety tires● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Parking radar● Front● Front
● Rear● Rear
Reminder for the departure of the preceding vehicle––
Driving assistance imaging● Reverse camera● Reverse camera
Cruise control system● Cruise control● Cruise control
● Adaptive cruise control● Adaptive cruise control
● Full speed adaptive cruise control● Full speed adaptive cruise control
Automatic lane change assistance––
Ramp automatic exit (entry)––
Navigation assisted driving––
Assisted driving levelLevel 2Level 2
Automatic parking in place––
Reverse by tracking––
Memory Parking––
AUTOHOLD (Automatic Parking)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Hill Assist (HAC)● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Hill Descent Control (HDC)––
Engine start stop technology––
Variable suspension adjustment––
air suspension––
Air suspension type––
Electromagnetic induction suspension––
Variable steering ratio system––
Front axle limited slip mode––
Rear axle limited slip mode––
Central differential locking function––
Low speed four-wheel drive––
Overall active steering system––
Driving mode selection● Exercise● Exercise
● ECO/Economy● ECO/Economy
● Standard Comfort● Standard Comfort
Sunroof type● Single skylight● Single skylight
Intelligent dimming canopy––
roof rack––
Sports appearance kit––
Electric spoiler––
Active closed intake grille––
aluminum alloy wheel hub● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Side foot pedal––
Frameless design door––
Hidden door handle––
tow hook––
Steering wheel material● Genuine leather● Genuine leather
steering wheel adjustment● Up and down+front and back● Up and down+front and back
Electric adjustment of steering wheel––
steering wheel function● Multi functional control● Multi functional control
● Shifting gears● Shifting gears
gear shifting mode● Mechanical gear lever● Electronic gear lever
Driving computer screen● Color● Color
LCD instrument panel style● LCD combination instrument● LCD combination instrument
LCD instrument size (inches)●    7●    7
Electric suction door––
Electric tailgate● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Inductive rear tailgate––
Electric tailgate position memory● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Engine electronic anti-theft● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Interior central locking system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Remote key type● Intelligent remote control key● Intelligent remote control key
● Mobile Bluetooth key● Mobile Bluetooth key
keyless entry● Whole vehicle● Whole vehicle
keyless start● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
remote start––
Remote controlled mobile vehicle––
Vehicle summoning function––
Head up Display System (HUD)––
Built in driving recorder––
Original ETC from the factory––
Active Noise Cancellation––
Wireless charging for mobile phones––
110V/220V/230V power socket––
Luggage compartment 12V power interface● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Seat material● Imitation leather● Imitation leather
Sports style seats––
Seat layout●    2+3●    2+3
Second row independent seats––
the third row of seats––
Electric seat adjustment● Driver’s seat● Driver’s seat
● Front passenger seat● Front passenger seat
Submerged rear seat folding––
Overall adjustment of driver’s seat● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward
● Backrest angle● Backrest angle
● Height adjustment● Height adjustment
Partial adjustment of driver’s seat● Headrest● Headrest
● Waist● Waist
Overall adjustment of passenger seat● Move forward and backward● Move forward and backward
● Height adjustment● Height adjustment
● Backrest angle● Backrest angle
Partial adjustment of passenger seat● Headrest● Headrest
Second row seat overall adjustment● Backrest angle adjustment● Backrest angle adjustment
Partial adjustment of second row seats––
Front seat function● Heating● Heating
Second row seat function––
Third row seat function––
Boss key––
Front/rear armrest● Front row● Front row
● Rear seats● Rear seats
Rear cup holder● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Heating/cooling cup holder––
Rear seat folding ratio●    40:60●    40:60
Electric folding of rear seats––
Second row small table board––
Central control screen size (inches)●    9.8●    14
Material of central control screen––
satellite navigation system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
AR real-life navigation––
Navigation and traffic information display● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Road rescue services● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Bluetooth/Car Phone● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Mobile Internet Mapping●    CarLife●    CarLife
●    CarPlay●    CarPlay
Internet of Vehicles● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
4G/5G network●    4G●    4G
OTA update● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
facial recognition––
Fingerprint recognition––
voiceprint recognition––
Emotion Recognition––
Speech recognition control system● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Voice wake-up free function● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Voice partition wake-up recognition function● Lead driver● Lead driver
Continuous speech recognition––
What You See Is What You Say––
Voice assistant wake-up wordsHello LexusHello Lexus
gesture control––
Wi Fi hotspot––
Multi finger flying screen control––
App Store––
Multimedia interface●    USB/Type-C●    USB/Type-C
Number of USB/Type-C interfaces● 4 in the front row● 4 in the front row
● Two rear seats● Two rear seats
USB/Type-C maximum charging power––
Car TV––
Rear LCD screen––
Simulate sound waves––
Audio brand––
Number of speakers (pcs)●    8●    10
Rear multimedia control––
low beam●    LED●    LED
high beam●    LED●    LED
daytime running light● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Adaptive high and low beams● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
automatic headlights● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
steering assist light––
front fog light● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Headlight adaptive steering (AFS)––
Headlight height adjustment● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Headlight cleaning function––
ambient lighting● Monochrome● Monochrome
Active ambient lighting––
Lighting features and functions––
Light projection technology––
Delay closing of headlights● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Front headlight rain fog mode––
power window● Front row● Front row
● Rear seats● Rear seats
One click window up and down● Whole vehicle● Whole vehicle
Window anti pinch function● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Exterior rearview mirror function● Electric adjustment● Electric adjustment
● Heating● Heating
● Electric folding● Electric folding
● Automatic reverse flip down● Automatic reverse flip down
● Automatic folding for locking the car● Automatic folding for locking the car
Interior rearview mirror function––
Interior makeup mirror● Driver’s seat+illuminated● Driver’s seat+illuminated
● Passenger seat+illuminated● Passenger seat+illuminated
Rear privacy glass● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Interior sunshade––
rain sensor––
rear wiper● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
The rear window glass is open––
Multi layer soundproof glass● Front row● Front row
Front windshield electric heating––
Heated spray nozzle––
Air conditioning control mode● Automatic● Automatic
Rear independent air conditioning––
rear air vent● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Temperature zoning control● Dual zone air conditioning● Dual zone air conditioning
Car Purifier● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
In car PM2.5 filtration device● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
Negative ion generator● Standard configuration● Standard configuration
In car fragrance device––
AQS Air Quality Management System––
car refrigerator––
Car refrigerator function––
Assisted driving operating system●    LSS+●    LSS+
Mobile App Remote ControlVehicle monitoringVehicle monitoring
● Remote control● Remote control
● Digital key● Digital key
● Service reservation● Service reservation
Heat pump management system––
Number of exterior cameras (pcs)●    2●    2
External camera pixels––
Interior camera pixels––
Number of ultrasonic radars (pcs)●    8●    8
Number of millimeter wave radars (unit)●    1●    1
Yami level high-precision positioning system––
high-precision map––
Sentry (Thousand Mile Eye) mode––
V2X communication––

Join hands with Anhua Auto Exports! We welcome global automotive traders and import-export partners to explore collaboration opportunities. Leverage our professional expertise to secure and grow your business.

WHY CHOOSE US?

  1. Competitive Tiered Pricing for Wholesalers

    • Save 12-25% with volume-based discounts (e.g., 10+ units), backed by direct OEM partnerships in China.

  2. Guaranteed 18-Day Sea Freight to Key Ports

    • Pre-booked shipping slots to Aqaba, Djibouti & Lagos with real-time container tracking.

  3. Localized Vehicle Customization

    • Modify dashboards to Arabic/English interfaces & pre-install region-specific features:
      ✓ Enhanced AC systems (tested at 50°C+)
      ✓ Sand-proof air filters (Sahara desert adaptation)

  4. Flexible Trade Terms

    • Accept LC/TT/DA payment & offer inventory financing (30% deposit + 70% post-shipment).

  5. Comprehensive Quality Control

    • Mandatory 3-stage inspections (factory + third-party + pre-shipment) with defect-free guarantee.

  6. Multi-Warehouse Stock Availability

    • Immediate pickup from Guangzhou/Dubai bonded warehouses, avoiding 45-day production delays.

  7. End-to-End Compliance Support

    • Handle COO certificates, GCC homologation, and Algeria’s L/C documentation to clear customs smoothly.

  8. Dedicated After-Sales Network

    • Optional 2-year warranty with local repair partners in your region.

  9. Future-Proof Inventory Strategy

    • Swap models mid-transit (e.g., from Skoda Kamiq GT to Toyota Corolla) based on real-time market demand.

  10. RMany types of cars for saleWe can sell new cars, zero-kilometer used cars, and real used cars

Key Considerations for Importing Cars from China 1
Verify the exporter’s China Compulsory Certification (CCC) or export exemptions.
Confirm the vehicle is listed in China’s MIIT catalog (if applicable).
Key Considerations for Importing Cars from China 2
Determine HS codes (e.g., 8703 for passenger cars) and tax rates (e.g., Algeria: 35% duty + 17% VAT).
Leverage free trade agreements (e.g., China-ASEAN) for preferential rates.
Key Considerations for Importing Cars from China 3
Ro-Ro Ships: Cost-effective for bulk shipments but higher risk of cosmetic damage.
Container Shipping: Use 20ft containers (3-4 compact cars/container) with anti-rust treatments.